Oleksii Andrushchenko
|
Kharkovskaya Oblast (harkov)
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 60 kg |
5th |
Hanna Avakova
|
OdessKaya Oblast (Odessa)
|
Adult Female Elite (A Class) 45 kg |
1st |
Sergiy Barylo
|
Ivano-Frankivsk (IFKK)
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 71 kg |
-- |
Oleh Bespiatyi
|
Kryvyi Rih (KRH)
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 60 kg |
3rd |
Vadym Bihun
|
Kharkovskaya Oblast (harkov)
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 60 kg |
3rd |
Serhii Bodnarchuk
|
Kiev Federation (kiev)
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 91+ kg |
3rd |
Mykyta Bolilyi
|
Kharkovskaya Oblast (harkov)
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 63,5 kg |
3rd |
Daniil Borysenko
|
Donetskaya Area (Maripl)
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 81 kg |
2nd |
Bohdan Butenko
|
Kharkovskaya Oblast (harkov)
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 75 kg |
1st |
Anton Chernikov
|
Kharkovskaya Oblast (harkov)
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 75 kg |
2nd |
Vladyslav Dehtiarov
|
Kharkovskaya Oblast (harkov)
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 67 kg |
5th |
Serhii Diakivnych
|
OdessKaya Oblast (Odessa)
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 48 kg |
1st |
Denys Dotsenko
|
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 57 kg |
1st |
Lazar Duplinskii
|
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 71 kg |
-- |
Kateryna Hlinska
|
Zhitomirska Oblast (Kozak)
|
Adult Female Elite (A Class) 45 kg |
3rd |
Poina Hromnytska
|
Kharkovskaya Oblast (harkov)
|
Adult Female Elite (A Class) 48 kg |
2nd |
Anita Khodieieva
|
OdessKaya Oblast (Odessa)
|
Adult Female Elite (A Class) 63,5 kg |
1st |
Andriy Klyuba
|
Ivano-Frankivsk (IFKK)
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 67 kg |
5th |
Eduard Korol
|
OdessKaya Oblast (Odessa)
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 71 kg |
-- |
Serhii Kuliaba
|
OdessKaya Oblast (Odessa)
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 67 kg |
3rd |
Andrii Latushko
|
Kiev Federation (kiev)
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 54 kg |
1st |
Nazar Lenchovskiy
|
Ivano-Frankivsk (IFKK)
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 75 kg |
5th |
Ivan Lytvynov
|
Khersonskaya Oblast (herson)
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 67 kg |
3rd |
Shamil Mustafaev
|
OdessKaya Oblast (Odessa)
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 71 kg |
-- |
Anastasiia Mykhailenko
|
Kiev Federation (kiev)
|
Adult Female Elite (A Class) 48 kg |
1st |
Vladyslav Mykytas
|
Khersonskaya Oblast (herson)
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 60 kg |
1st |
Sergei Onishchenko
|
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 63,5 kg |
9th |
Aleksandra Pechenyuk
|
Kievskaya Oblast (kievsk)
|
Adult Female Elite (A Class) 63,5 kg |
2nd |
Bogdan Pitel
|
Ivano-Frankivsk (IFKK)
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 60 kg |
5th |
Dmytro Protsenko
|
Kryvyi Rih (KRH)
|
Adult Male Elite (A Class) 75 kg |
3rd |